Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Santos Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Santos
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
179002110/1/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Los Migos6Santos1Updated
179002410/5/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Sporting Fort Worth0Santos4Updated
179002710/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4City Wolves2Santos6Updated
179001410/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Santos3Ice FC / Blue Ice1Updated
179001711/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice3Santos0Updated