Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > City Wolves Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · City Wolves
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17900119/17/20238:00 PM9:00 PMSunHarold Patterson 1 / Harold Patterson 1Majin5City Wolves2Updated
17900199/28/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2City Wolves0Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
179000910/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4City Wolves2Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated
179002210/5/20237:30 PM8:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #3Los Migos8City Wolves4Updated
179002710/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4City Wolves2Santos6Updated
179001811/2/20238:00 PM9:00 PMThuGateway / Gateway XCity Wolves0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated