Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50A > C D Halcones Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50A

Standings · D50A

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50800274240
Porto Alegre5211911160
C D Halcones4311613130
Atlanta FC3231313120
El Salvador242142380
Los Pinos 5016182140
Hung Vuong17092130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50A · C D Halcones
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21400069/15/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Hung Vuong0C D Halcones2Updated
21400089/22/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre2C D Halcones1Updated
21400109/29/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4El Salvador1Updated
214001410/6/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 502C D Halcones5Updated
214002810/9/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #4C D Halcones2Los Pinos 501
214002110/20/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC2C D Halcones2Updated
214002511/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5C D Halcones0El Salvador1Updated
214001611/10/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Thunder 504C D Halcones0Updated