Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50A > Thunder 50 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50A

Standings · D50A

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50800274240
Porto Alegre5211911160
C D Halcones4311613130
Atlanta FC3231313120
El Salvador242142380
Los Pinos 5016182140
Hung Vuong17092130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50A · Thunder 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21400019/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 501Los Pinos 500Updated
21400049/15/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Atlanta FC1Thunder 504Updated
21400079/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 504El Salvador0Updated
21400119/29/20243:05 PM4:35 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BPorto Alegre1Thunder 504Updated
214001310/6/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Thunder 503Hung Vuong2Updated
214002410/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Los Pinos 500Thunder 504Updated
214002611/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BHung Vuong0Thunder 503Updated
214001611/10/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Thunder 504C D Halcones0Updated