Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50A > Los Pinos 50 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50A

Standings · D50A

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50800274240
Porto Alegre5211911160
C D Halcones4311613130
Atlanta FC3231313120
El Salvador242142380
Los Pinos 5016182140
Hung Vuong17092130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50A · Los Pinos 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21400019/8/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 501Los Pinos 500Updated
21400059/15/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador2Los Pinos 502Updated
21400099/22/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Los Pinos 500Atlanta FC1Updated
21400129/29/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Hung Vuong1Los Pinos 503Updated
214001410/6/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 502C D Halcones5Updated
214002810/9/20247:30 PM9:00 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #4C D Halcones2Los Pinos 501
214001910/20/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Los Pinos 500Porto Alegre5Updated
214002410/27/20244:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Los Pinos 500Thunder 504Updated