Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2024 > D50A > El Salvador Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D50A

Standings · D50A

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50800274240
Porto Alegre5211911160
C D Halcones4311613130
Atlanta FC3231313120
El Salvador242142380
Los Pinos 5016182140
Hung Vuong17092130
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D50A · El Salvador
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
21400029/8/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC3El Salvador1Updated
21400059/15/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador2Los Pinos 502Updated
21400079/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Thunder 504El Salvador0Updated
21400109/29/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones4El Salvador1Updated
214001710/13/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4El Salvador2Porto Alegre4Updated
214002010/20/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13El Salvador4Hung Vuong3Updated
214002210/27/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3El Salvador3Atlanta FC3Updated
214002511/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5C D Halcones0El Salvador1Updated