Home > Fall 2024 > D2/30A > Titans

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2024 – D2/30A

Standings · D2/30A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
ICE FC/White Ice6202317180
Titans5302512150
Dallas FC4221815140
Team Z3411317100
ICE FC/The Ice Age143142060
Too Much Sauce260132560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A · Titans
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22000059/15/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans1Too Much Sauce3Updated
22000099/22/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Titans7Dallas FC0Updated
22000119/29/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBobcat Stadium / Bobcat StadiumTitans3ICE FC/The Ice Age0Updated
220001510/6/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Team Z0Titans4Updated
220001810/13/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6ICE FC/White Ice4Titans1Updated
220002110/20/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Too Much Sauce0Titans3Updated
220002210/27/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Dallas FC3Titans0Updated
220000211/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Titans6ICE FC/White Ice2Updated