Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2025 > 40B > Cuauhtemoc Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40B

Standings · 40B

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cuauhtemoc602296200
A C Milan Legends6112511190
Deportivo el Naranjo413158150
Chaos FC3411313100
Dallas VFC3411116100
Inter Mix FC161132040
SOAR FC07123410
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40B · Cuauhtemoc
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
23800063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cuauhtemoc2Inter Mix FC2Updated
23800123/16/20255:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Cuauhtemoc8SOAR FC1Updated
23800133/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Chaos FC1Cuauhtemoc4Updated
23800234/13/20255:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Cuauhtemoc1Dallas VFC0Updated
23800265/11/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4A C Milan Legends1Cuauhtemoc1Updated
23800205/18/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4A C Milan Legends0Cuauhtemoc2Updated
23800286/1/202511:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Cuauhtemoc8SOAR FC1Updated
23800036/8/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC0Cuauhtemoc3Updated