Home > Spring 2025 > 1/NTCL > Titans

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 1/NTCL

Standings · 1/NTCL

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice400253120
Sporting Fort Worth320111190
Athletic Club330121790
Ice FC / Blue Ice1002030
Santos FC1303630
Titans14031130
Los Inquietos de McKinney14091730
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1/NTCL · Titans
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
24200083/2/20254:00 PM5:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans3Los Inquietos de McKinney2Updated
24200193/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / Black Ice3Titans0Updated
24200174/9/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Titans0Sporting Fort Worth3Updated
24200034/30/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Titans0Athletic Club3Updated
24200235/7/20258:00 PM9:30 PMWedTOCA The Colony / Upper 2Athletic ClubNATitansNAUpdated
24200115/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitansForfeitSantos FCForfeitUpdated
24200266/1/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Inquietos de McKinneyNATitansNAUpdated
24200156/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunNot AssignedIce FC / Blue IceNATitansNAUpdated