Home > FALL 2025 > 50A > C D Halcones

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 50A

Standings · 50A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Porto Alegre602298200
Royals FC5122012170
C D Halcones4212312130
Atlanta FC4311921130
Apaches170102730
El Salvador07052600
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50A · C D Halcones
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25000019/7/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones5El Salvador0Updated
25000049/14/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Porto Alegre3C D Halcones1Updated
25000099/21/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Atlanta FC3C D Halcones4Updated
25000129/28/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones0Royals FC3Updated
250001310/5/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Apaches1C D Halcones4Updated
250001710/12/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1El SalvadorNAC D HalconesNAUpdated
250002010/19/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3C D Halcones1Porto Alegre1Updated
250002211/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1C D Halcones8Atlanta FC1Updated