Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > Vietnam Dallas FC 30 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · Vietnam Dallas FC 30
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25200019/7/20255:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCacahuates FC1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
25200249/14/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 302ICE FC/White Ice5Updated
25200109/21/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
252001510/5/20255:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans7Vietnam Dallas FC 304Updated
252001710/12/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 300Cacahuates FC3Updated
252000510/19/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter MixNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
252001911/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC LOBOSNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
252000611/16/20252:00 PM3:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 30NAFC LOBOSNAUpdated