Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > ICE FC/White Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · ICE FC/White Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25200119/7/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice3Titans4Updated
25200249/14/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 302ICE FC/White Ice5Updated
25200169/28/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix3ICE FC/White Ice0Updated
252000310/5/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice0Inter Mix3Updated
252000810/12/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans3ICE FC/White Ice1Updated
252002010/17/20257:00 PM8:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Cacahuates FC1ICE FC/White Ice5Updated
252001410/19/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice3FC LOBOS0Updated
252000411/2/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1ICE FC/White Ice4Cacahuates FC1Updated