Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > Inter Mix Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · Inter Mix
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25200139/14/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix9Cacahuates FC1Updated
25200109/21/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
25200169/28/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix3ICE FC/White Ice0Updated
252000310/5/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice0Inter Mix3Updated
252002310/11/20259:00 AM10:45 AMSatNot AssignedFC LOBOSNAInter MixNA
252000510/19/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter MixNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
252002111/2/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Titans7Inter Mix2Updated
252000711/14/20258:00 PM9:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Inter MixNAFC LOBOSNAUpdated