Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2025 > 2/30 > Cacahuates FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2025 – 2/30

Standings · 2/30

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans7004414210
ICE FC/White Ice4402117120
Inter Mix320181090
Vietnam Dallas FC 30230101760
Cacahuates FC170113933
FC LOBOS12051230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 2/30 · Cacahuates FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
25200019/7/20255:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCacahuates FC1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
25200139/14/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix9Cacahuates FC1Updated
25200099/28/20253:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTitans5Cacahuates FC1Updated
252001710/12/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 300Cacahuates FC3Updated
252002010/17/20257:00 PM8:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Cacahuates FC1ICE FC/White Ice5Updated
252002210/19/202511:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCacahuates FC2Titans10Updated
252000411/2/20251:00 PM2:45 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1ICE FC/White Ice4Cacahuates FC1Updated
252001211/7/20258:00 PM9:45 PMFriHobby Fields / Hobby #1Cacahuates FC1FC LOBOS4Updated