Home > Spring 2021 > Div 50B > North Dallas 40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 50B

Standings · Div 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 506112211190
Tigres 505212319160
Off In The Woods32287110
Lewisville Lakers233181990
DeVan United251111870
North Dallas 4005261420
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 50B · North Dallas 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3900053/7/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DeVan United3North Dallas 401Updated
3900073/14/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1North Dallas 400Off In The Woods0
3900103/21/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Lewisville Lakers0North Dallas 400
3900214/11/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.9533802392191+-96.9359030477973'>R.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4</a>North Dallas 401DeVan United2
3900164/25/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 504North Dallas 401Updated
3900135/9/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7North Dallas 402Tigres 503Updated
3900235/16/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.953154045826+-96.9318246824713'>R.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans A</a>Off In The WoodsNANorth Dallas 40NAUpdated
3900036/13/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.9956852088805+-96.6292510423648'>Breckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12</a>North Dallas 401Titans 502Updated