Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 50B > Off In The Woods Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 – Div 50B

Standings · Div 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 506112211190
Tigres 505212319160
Off In The Woods32287110
Lewisville Lakers233181990
DeVan United251111870
North Dallas 4005261420
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 50B · Off In The Woods
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
3900063/7/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.9956852088805+-96.6292510423648'>Breckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12</a>Lewisville Lakers1Off In The Woods3
3900073/14/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1North Dallas 400Off In The Woods0
3900123/21/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.7199094726931+-96.6387752361621'>Prem / Premier Park #1</a>Off In The Woods2Tigres 503
3900143/28/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.9956852088805+-96.6292510423648'>Breckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12</a>Titans 501Off In The Woods0
3900194/11/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Off In The Woods2Lewisville Lakers2Updated
3900184/25/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Off In The Woods1DeVan United0Updated
3900235/16/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSun<a target="_blank" href='http://maps.google.com/maps?f=q&hl=en&q=32.953154045826+-96.9318246824713'>R.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans A</a>Off In The WoodsNANorth Dallas 40NAUpdated
3900026/13/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunNot AssignedDeVan UnitedForfeitOff In The WoodsWinUpdated