Home > Spring 2021 > Div 30C > Rangers FC 19

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Rangers 13700275210
Lone Star FC4212311130
Rangers FC 19421149130
Inter Mix FC331139100
VN United - SGP3311415100
Old No. 7250111860
WEEKENDERS 40 INT25091760
Bad FC16073430
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C Team: Rangers FC 19
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
4600083/7/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Rangers FC 193Bad FC0
4600103/14/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers 132Rangers FC 191
4600163/21/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6WEEKENDERS 40 INT1Rangers FC 192
4600203/28/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7VN United - SGP2Rangers FC 192
4600264/11/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 191Inter Mix FC0
4600314/18/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rangers FC 191Lone Star FC3
4600224/25/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Old No. 71Rangers FC 194
4600025/16/20215:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Rangers FC 19NALone Star FCNA