Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 30C Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
GUNNERS F.C.701288220
Rangers FC 194221910140
Cuauhtemoc FC4312215130
Old No. 73142214130
Inter Mix FC260142660
Bad FC08003200
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 7400019/12/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 73Rangers FC 193
 7400029/12/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Cuauhtemoc FC0GUNNERS F.C.4
 7400039/12/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Inter Mix FC3

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 7400049/19/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FC2Old No. 73
 7400059/19/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Cuauhtemoc FC9Bad FC0

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 7400079/26/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0GUNNERS F.C.4
 7400099/26/20219:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2Cuauhtemoc FC4Old No. 74
 7400089/26/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Rangers FC 192Inter Mix FC1

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 74001010/3/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans ARangers FC 195Bad FC0
 74001110/3/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3Cuauhtemoc FC4Inter Mix FC0
 74001210/3/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10GUNNERS F.C.1Old No. 71

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 74001310/10/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Old No. 74
 74001410/10/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Inter Mix FC1GUNNERS F.C.5
 74001510/10/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3Rangers FC 192Cuauhtemoc FC0

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 74001610/17/20219:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Inter Mix FC2Bad FC0
 74001710/17/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Old No. 70Rangers FC 190
 74001810/17/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2GUNNERS F.C.5Cuauhtemoc FC4

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 74002010/24/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 77Inter Mix FC3
 74002110/24/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FCForfeitCuauhtemoc FCWin
 74001910/24/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2GUNNERS F.C.2Rangers FC 191

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 74002410/31/20219:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FC2Rangers FC 195
 74002210/31/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3Old No. 70Cuauhtemoc FC1
 74002310/31/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8GUNNERS F.C.5Bad FC0

Date: Sunday, November 7, 2021

 74000611/7/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rangers FC 191GUNNERS F.C.2

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2021

 74002511/14/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Old No. 73GUNNERS F.C.0
 74002611/14/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Cuauhtemoc FC5Rangers FC 190

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 74002711/21/202112:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7Cuauhtemoc FC1Old No. 70