Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40A Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40A

Standings: Div 40A
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Matehuala FC701309220
FME FC A4132011150
Nexus FC4221714140
Rock Bottom FC3411721100
Karbach FC053102130
Rangers FC 20062102820
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40A
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 7600039/12/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC A4Rangers FC 201
 7600019/12/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala FC5Nexus FC2
 7600029/12/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Rock Bottom FC3Karbach FC1

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 7600049/19/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Rangers FC 201Matehuala FC8
 7600059/19/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Rock Bottom FC2FME FC A3
 7600069/19/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Nexus FC3Karbach FC2

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 7600089/26/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC4Rangers FC 204
 7600099/26/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Rock Bottom FC1Matehuala FC3
 7600079/26/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC A3Karbach FC3

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 76001110/3/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Rock Bottom FC2Rangers FC 201
 76001210/3/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Karbach FC1Matehuala FC3
 76001010/3/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Nexus FC0FME FC A0

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 76001310/10/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FME FC A1Matehuala FC1
 76001510/10/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Nexus FC3Rock Bottom FC1
 76001410/10/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rangers FC 201Karbach FC1

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 76001710/17/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Matehuala FC1Nexus FC0
 76001810/17/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Karbach FC2Rock Bottom FC2
 76001610/17/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Rangers FC 201FME FC A4

Date: Thursday, October 21, 2021

 76002110/21/20217:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1FME FC A2Rock Bottom FC3

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 76002010/24/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Matehuala FC3Rangers FC 200
 76001910/24/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Karbach FC0Nexus FC3

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 76002210/31/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Matehuala FC6Rock Bottom FC3
 76002310/31/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Karbach FC0FME FC A3
 76002410/31/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rangers FC 201Nexus FC2

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 76002611/21/202112:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Nexus FC2FME FC A5
 76002511/21/20212:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRock Bottom FC2Matehuala FC1

Date: Sunday, December 5, 2021

 76002712/5/202112:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1FME FC A2Rock Bottom FC1