Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40C > Ironhorse Classics Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 40C

Standings · Div 40C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Vietnam Dallas FC 307013110220
ND40- MD20/205124211170
THE DUBLINER5211815160
HELIX GUNS3232514120
Real Classics FC350212290
Ironhorse Classics251112570
Brewers FC251132570
WEEKENDERS 4007174610
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40C · Ironhorse Classics
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
7900049/12/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ironhorse Classics0THE DUBLINER1
7900079/19/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ironhorse Classics2Brewers FC0
7900109/26/20219:00 AM10:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Ironhorse Classics0HELIX GUNS5
79001310/3/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Ironhorse Classics2Vietnam Dallas FC 305
79001710/10/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6WEEKENDERS 403Ironhorse Classics3
79002110/17/20219:00 AM10:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9ND40- MD20/208Ironhorse Classics0
79002810/24/20219:00 AM10:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Real Classics FC1Ironhorse Classics3
79002910/31/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5THE DUBLINER2Ironhorse Classics1