Home > FALL 2020 > Division 40A > NORTH DALLAS FORTY

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 40A

Standings · Division 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 30800412240
NEXUS FC521206160
FSC HELIX BEAST4401517120
NORTH DALLAS FORTY3321916110
VN UNITED- SAIGON25171370
RANGERS FC 0908075500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40A · NORTH DALLAS FORTY
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
800029/13/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1NORTH DALLAS FORTY4RANGERS FC 090
800059/20/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NORTH DALLAS FORTYForfeitTitans 30Win
800099/27/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NORTH DALLAS FORTY1NEXUS FC1
8001110/4/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11NORTH DALLAS FORTY1VN UNITED- SAIGON1
8001510/11/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC HELIX BEAST0NORTH DALLAS FORTY4
8001810/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5RANGERS FC 092NORTH DALLAS FORTY8
8002110/25/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Titans 3010NORTH DALLAS FORTY0
8002211/1/202011:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NEXUS FC2NORTH DALLAS FORTY1