Home > Fall 2021 > Div 50B > INFERNO LEGENDS FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 50B

Standings · Div 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
INFERNO LEGENDS FC701203220
ATLANTA FC4311411130
Apache332109110
OKEY RESTO BAR25171172
Off In The Woods242162080
SOAR FC25172070
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 50B · INFERNO LEGENDS FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
8300039/12/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3SOAR FCForfeitINFERNO LEGENDS FCWin
8300049/19/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2ATLANTA FC1
8300089/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0INFERNO LEGENDS FC1
83001110/3/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Apache1INFERNO LEGENDS FC1
83001410/10/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BINFERNO LEGENDS FC6Off In The Woods1
83001610/17/202111:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3INFERNO LEGENDS FC5SOAR FC0
83002010/24/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2ATLANTA FC0INFERNO LEGENDS FC3
83002410/31/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2OKEY RESTO BAR0
83002511/14/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods0INFERNO LEGENDS FC6UpdatedPlayoff
83002711/21/202112:00 PM1:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Apache1INFERNO LEGENDS FC2Playoff