Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 50B/C > Atlanta FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
Off in the Woods4311612130
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C · Atlanta FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19500073/3/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Atlanta FC0Texas Elite 050Updated
19500294/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5VN United FC - Hung Vuong2Atlanta FC0Updated
19500324/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Atlanta FC5Apaches0Updated
19500245/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Atlanta FC2Los Pinos 501Updated
19500176/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Atlanta FC2Off in the Woods1Updated
19500116/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Lewisville Lakers0Atlanta FC7Updated
19500396/23/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Royals FC2Atlanta FC3Updated
19500036/30/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Vietnam Dallas FC 500Atlanta FC1Updated