Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 50B/C > Apaches Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 50B/C

Standings · 50B/C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Atlanta FC611206190
Los Pinos 50620208180
Off in the Woods4311612130
Vietnam Dallas FC 504311512130
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4311010130
Apaches4401218120
Royals FC3411414100
Lewisville Lakers251172370
Texas Elite 0514371760
DeVan United16161740
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 50B/C · Apaches
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19500052/25/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Apaches3DeVan United0Updated
19500093/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Off in the Woods1Apaches3Updated
19500264/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Royals FC0Apaches2Updated
19500324/14/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Atlanta FC5Apaches0Updated
19500235/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Apaches2Updated
19500166/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches1Lewisville Lakers4Updated
19500136/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Apaches0Los Pinos 504Updated
19500366/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Apaches1Vietnam Dallas FC 503Updated