Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > D2/30A/3 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – D2/30A/3

Standings · D2/30A/3

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Team Z5222114170
Ice FC / White Ice5212513160
Oakdale FC4211611130
A C Milan350111090
The Titans35091590
Venezia FC24111870
Dallas Aztecs15161440
FC Spain15041830
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A/3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 25, 2024

 19700012/25/202412:00 PM1:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / White Ice1A C Milan3Updated
 19700022/25/20242:00 PM3:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTeam Z3The Titans0Updated
 19700032/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Venezia FC1Oakdale FC2Updated

Date: Saturday, March 2, 2024

 19700083/2/202412:00 PM1:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BTeam Z3A C Milan0Updated

Date: Sunday, March 3, 2024

 19700063/3/202412:00 PM1:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC2Team Z2Updated
 19700053/3/20242:00 PM3:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / White Ice3The Titans0Updated
 19700073/3/20244:00 PM5:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas Aztecs2Venezia FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 7, 2024

 19700244/7/20249:00 AM10:30 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BA C Milan2Oakdale FC3Updated
 19700234/7/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVenezia FC4Ice FC / White Ice0Updated
 19700224/7/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC Spain0Team Z3Updated
 19700214/7/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4The Titans0Dallas Aztecs3Updated

Date: Sunday, April 14, 2024

 19700254/14/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC SpainNAVenezia FCNAUpdated
 19700264/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Team Z3Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
 19700274/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan3The Titans0Updated
 19700284/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FCNADallas AztecsNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, May 19, 2024

 19700185/19/20249:00 AM10:30 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThe Titans0Oakdale FC3Updated
 19700195/19/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC Spain1Ice FC / White Ice9Updated
 19700205/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVenezia FC4Team Z1Updated
 19700175/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BA C Milan3Dallas Aztecs0Updated

Date: Sunday, June 9, 2024

 19700146/9/20249:00 AM10:30 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BA C Milan0FC Spain3Updated
 19700166/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC5Team Z0Updated
 19700136/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas Aztecs1Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
 19700156/9/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5The Titans3Venezia FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, June 16, 2024

 19700116/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5A C MilanForfeitVenezia FCForfeitUpdated
 19700126/16/202411:00 AM12:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3The Titans3FC Spain0Updated
 19700096/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #3Oakdale FC1Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
 19700106/16/20245:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas Aztecs0Team Z3Updated

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2024

 19700326/18/20249:00 AM10:30 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVenezia FCForfeitA C MilanForfeitUpdated
 19700296/18/202411:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC Spain0Team Z3Updated
 19700046/18/20245:00 PM6:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #1Dallas AztecsForfeitFC SpainForfeitUpdated

Date: Sunday, June 23, 2024

 19700306/23/20241:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIce FC / White Ice3Dallas Aztecs0Updated
 19700316/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC0The Titans3Updated