Home > Spring 2024 > 30B > Bad FC (Stempien)

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 30B

Standings · 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Metro FC520258150
Vietnam Dallas FC 30400156120
CP United322108110
Inter Mix FC3321717110
The B-Team350182190
Bad FC (Stempien)06022700
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 30B · Bad FC (Stempien)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19800053/3/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro FC6Bad FC (Stempien)0Updated
19800164/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 30NABad FC (Stempien)NAUpdated
19800214/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC (Stempien)0Metro FC6Updated
19800135/19/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC (Stempien)1The B-Team7Updated
19800106/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2CP United2Bad FC (Stempien)1Updated
19800076/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC (Stempien)0Inter Mix FC3Updated
19800236/23/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix FC3Bad FC (Stempien)0Updated
19800036/30/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Bad FC (Stempien)NAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated