Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 30B > Vietnam Dallas FC 30 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 30B

Standings · 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Metro FC520258150
Vietnam Dallas FC 30400156120
CP United322108110
Inter Mix FC3321717110
The B-Team350182190
Bad FC (Stempien)06022700
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 30B · Vietnam Dallas FC 30
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19800043/3/20242:00 PM3:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 305The B-Team3Updated
19800164/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 30NABad FC (Stempien)NAUpdated
19800204/14/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4The B-Team0Vietnam Dallas FC 303Updated
19800145/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Vietnam Dallas FC 305Inter Mix FC2Updated
19800116/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
19800086/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1CP United1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
19800246/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Vietnam Dallas FC 30NACP UnitedNAUpdated
19800036/30/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1Bad FC (Stempien)NAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated