Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 30B > Metro FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 30B

Standings · 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Metro FC520258150
Vietnam Dallas FC 30400156120
CP United322108110
Inter Mix FC3321717110
The B-Team350182190
Bad FC (Stempien)06022700
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 30B · Metro FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19800022/25/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Metro FC6Inter Mix FC1Updated
19800053/3/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro FC6Bad FC (Stempien)0Updated
19800184/7/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Inter Mix FC2Metro FC3Updated
19800214/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Bad FC (Stempien)0Metro FC6Updated
19800155/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCP United1Metro FC0Updated
19800116/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 30NAUpdated
19800096/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Metro FC4The B-Team1Updated
19800226/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMWedPrem / Premier Park #5The B-Team3Metro FC0Updated