Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > 30B > CP United Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – 30B

Standings · 30B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Metro FC520258150
Vietnam Dallas FC 30400156120
CP United322108110
Inter Mix FC3321717110
The B-Team350182190
Bad FC (Stempien)06022700
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 30B · CP United
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19800012/25/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13The B-Team3CP United2Updated
19800063/3/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2CP United0Inter Mix FC0Updated
19800174/7/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThe B-Team0CP United2Updated
19800194/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2Inter Mix FC2CP United2Updated
19800155/19/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BCP United1Metro FC0Updated
19800106/9/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #2CP United2Bad FC (Stempien)1Updated
19800086/16/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #1CP United1Vietnam Dallas FC 302Updated
19800246/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Vietnam Dallas FC 30NACP UnitedNAUpdated