Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, February 18, 2023

 14400012/18/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FC Seung3Titans 300Updated

Date: Sunday, February 19, 2023

 14400022/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Athletico FC3Ice FC / White Ice2Updated
 14400032/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados2Nexus FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, February 26, 2023

 14400062/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Paleteros1Nexus FC3Updated
 14400052/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRayados5FC Seung1Updated
 14400042/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Titans 303Ice FC / White Ice0Updated

Date: Sunday, March 5, 2023

 14400083/5/20231:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Los Paleteros4Athletico FC1Updated
 14400093/5/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Nexus FC3Updated

Date: Sunday, March 12, 2023

 14400123/12/20239:00 AM10:30 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Nexus FC3Athletico FC0Updated
 14400103/12/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Paleteros1FC Seung6Updated
 14400113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Rayados3Updated

Date: Sunday, March 19, 2023

 14400203/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans ANexus FC2FC Seung5Updated
 14400283/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Athletico FCNALos PaleterosNAUpdated
 14400273/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AIce FC / White Ice2Titans 303Updated

Date: Sunday, March 26, 2023

 14400233/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Nexus FC3Rayados6Updated
 14400193/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ice FC / White Ice3Los Paleteros0Updated
 14400243/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8FC Seung0Titans 303Updated

Date: Thursday, March 30, 2023

 14400213/30/20236:45 AM8:15 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Titans 300Athletico FC3Updated

Date: Sunday, April 2, 2023

 14400154/2/20239:00 AM10:30 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Athletico FC0FC Seung3Updated
 14400134/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados1Los Paleteros2Updated

Date: Thursday, April 6, 2023

 14400254/6/20238:30 PM10:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6FC Seung3Rayados0Updated

Date: Thursday, April 13, 2023

 14400144/13/20238:30 PM10:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306Nexus FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, April 16, 2023

 14400164/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados3Athletico FC0Updated
 14400184/16/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FC Seung3Ice FC / White Ice2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 23, 2023

 14400224/23/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Athletico FC0Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
 14400264/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC9Los Paleteros2Updated
 14400074/23/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Titans 304Rayados1Updated

Date: Sunday, April 30, 2023

 14400174/30/20233:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Los PaleterosNATitans 30NAUpdated