Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 > Titans 30 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2 · Titans 30
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14400012/18/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSatR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FC Seung3Titans 300Updated
14400042/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Titans 303Ice FC / White Ice0Updated
14400273/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AIce FC / White Ice2Titans 303Updated
14400243/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8FC Seung0Titans 303Updated
14400213/30/20236:45 AM8:15 AMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Titans 300Athletico FC3Updated
14400144/13/20238:30 PM10:00 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306Nexus FC1Updated
14400074/23/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans 304Rayados1Updated
14400174/30/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Los PaleterosNATitans 30NAUpdated