Home > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 > Los Paleteros

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2 · Los Paleteros
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14400062/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Paleteros1Nexus FC3Updated
14400083/5/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Los Paleteros4Athletico FC1Updated
14400103/12/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Paleteros1FC Seung6Updated
14400283/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Athletico FCNALos PaleterosNAUpdated
14400193/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ice FC / White Ice3Los Paleteros0Updated
14400134/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados1Los Paleteros2Updated
14400264/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC9Los Paleteros2Updated
14400174/30/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Los PaleterosNATitans 30NAUpdated