Home > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 > Nexus FC

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2 · Nexus FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14400032/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados2Nexus FC1Updated
14400062/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Paleteros1Nexus FC3Updated
14400093/5/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Nexus FC3Updated
14400123/12/20239:00 AM10:30 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Nexus FC3Athletico FC0Updated
14400203/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans ANexus FC2FC Seung5Updated
14400233/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Nexus FC3Rayados6Updated
14400144/13/20238:30 PM10:00 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306Nexus FC1Updated
14400264/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC9Los Paleteros2Updated