Home > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 > Rayados

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2 · Rayados
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14400032/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados2Nexus FC1Updated
14400052/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BRayados5FC Seung1Updated
14400113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Rayados3Updated
14400233/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Nexus FC3Rayados6Updated
14400134/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados1Los Paleteros2Updated
14400254/6/20238:30 PM10:00 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6FC Seung3Rayados0Updated
14400164/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rayados3Athletico FC0Updated
14400074/23/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans 304Rayados1Updated