Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 30A/2 > Ice FC / White Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 30A/2

Standings · Division 30A/2

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FC Seung6202413180
Titans 305201910150
Rayados5302116150
Nexus FC4402524120
Los Paleteros240102360
Athletico FC25071860
Ice FC / White Ice260161860
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 30A/2 · Ice FC / White Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14400022/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Athletico FC3Ice FC / White Ice2Updated
14400042/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Titans 303Ice FC / White Ice0Updated
14400093/5/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Nexus FC3Updated
14400113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Ice FC / White Ice2Rayados3Updated
14400273/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AIce FC / White Ice2Titans 303Updated
14400193/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ice FC / White Ice3Los Paleteros0Updated
14400184/16/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FC Seung3Ice FC / White Ice2Updated
14400224/23/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Athletico FC0Ice FC / White Ice3Updated