Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40E Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40E

Standings · FALL 23 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04501253160
Vietnam Dallas FC 405302821150
Royal FC 404312717130
FME FC4401622120
A C Milan Legends232151680
Chaos FC07084000
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40E
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2023

 16600019/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2A C Milan Legends3Royal FC 404Updated
 16600029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 048Chaos FC1Updated
 16600039/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FME FC4Vietnam Dallas FC 403Updated

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2023

 16600069/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Royal FC 4010Chaos FC2Updated
 16600049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 404A C Milan Legends0Updated
 16600059/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 046FME FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2023

 16600089/24/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Royal FC 404Vietnam Dallas FC 406Updated
 16600099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 04NAA C Milan LegendsNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 1, 2023

 166001110/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 045Vietnam Dallas FC 401Updated
 166001010/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Royal FC 400FME FC2Updated
 166001210/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Chaos FC0A C Milan Legends3Updated

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2023

 166001310/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC1A C Milan Legends4Updated
 166001510/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Royal FC 400Texas Elite 042Updated
 166001410/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVietnam Dallas FC 407Chaos FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, October 15, 2023

 166001810/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Chaos FCNATexas Elite 04NAUpdated
 166001710/15/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan Legends2Royal FC 402Updated
 166001610/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Vietnam Dallas FC 403FME FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 22, 2023

 166001910/22/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos FC0Royal FC 403Updated
 166002010/22/20232:00 PM3:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12A C Milan Legends2Vietnam Dallas FC 404Updated

Date: Thursday, November 2, 2023

 166002111/2/20237:00 PM8:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2FME FC0Texas Elite 043Updated

Date: Sunday, November 5, 2023

 166002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan Legends1Texas Elite 041Updated
 166002311/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Chaos FC3FME FC6Updated
 166002411/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 400Royal FC 404Updated

Date: Wednesday, November 8, 2023

 166000711/8/20237:30 PM8:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3FME FC3Chaos FC0Updated