Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40E > A C Milan Legends Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40E

Standings · FALL 23 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04501253160
Vietnam Dallas FC 405302821150
Royal FC 404312717130
FME FC4401622120
A C Milan Legends232151680
Chaos FC07084000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40E · A C Milan Legends
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16600019/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2A C Milan Legends3Royal FC 404Updated
16600049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 404A C Milan Legends0Updated
16600099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 04NAA C Milan LegendsNAUpdated
166001210/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Chaos FC0A C Milan Legends3Updated
166001310/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC1A C Milan Legends4Updated
166001710/15/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan Legends2Royal FC 402Updated
166002010/22/20232:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12A C Milan Legends2Vietnam Dallas FC 404Updated
166002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan Legends1Texas Elite 041Updated