Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40E > Texas Elite 04 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40E

Standings · FALL 23 40E

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Texas Elite 04501253160
Vietnam Dallas FC 405302821150
Royal FC 404312717130
FME FC4401622120
A C Milan Legends232151680
Chaos FC07084000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40E · Texas Elite 04
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16600029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Texas Elite 048Chaos FC1Updated
16600059/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 046FME FC0Updated
16600099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Texas Elite 04NAA C Milan LegendsNAUpdated
166001110/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 045Vietnam Dallas FC 401Updated
166001510/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Royal FC 400Texas Elite 042Updated
166001810/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Chaos FCNATexas Elite 04NAUpdated
166002111/2/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2FME FC0Texas Elite 043Updated
166002211/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3A C Milan Legends1Texas Elite 041Updated