Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40D > MARU FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40D

Standings · FALL 23 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Bola Murcha FC503316180
Boones United5211611160
FSC Helix-Guns4311912130
Ironhorse Classics3411527100
Thunder 402241210100
MARU FC08053200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40D · MARU FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17000019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8MARU FC1Ironhorse Classics2Updated
17000049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United3MARU FC1Updated
17000099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Bola Murcha FC6MARU FC0Updated
170001210/1/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC Helix-Guns5MARU FC0Updated
170001310/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Thunder 403MARU FC0Updated
170001710/15/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMARU FC2Ironhorse Classics5Updated
170002010/22/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC1Boones United3Updated
170002211/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1MARU FC0Bola Murcha FC5Updated