Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40D > Ironhorse Classics Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40D

Standings · FALL 23 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Bola Murcha FC503316180
Boones United5211611160
FSC Helix-Guns4311912130
Ironhorse Classics3411527100
Thunder 402241210100
MARU FC08053200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40D · Ironhorse Classics
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17000019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8MARU FC1Ironhorse Classics2Updated
17000069/17/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIronhorse Classics3FSC Helix-Guns6Updated
17000089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ironhorse Classics0Boones United3Updated
170001010/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Ironhorse Classics2Thunder 402Updated
170001510/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BIronhorse Classics1Bola Murcha FC9Updated
170001710/15/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMARU FC2Ironhorse Classics5Updated
170001910/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FSC Helix-Guns1Ironhorse Classics2Updated
170002411/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United3Ironhorse Classics0Updated