Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40D > Boones United Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40D

Standings · FALL 23 40D

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Bola Murcha FC503316180
Boones United5211611160
FSC Helix-Guns4311912130
Ironhorse Classics3411527100
Thunder 402241210100
MARU FC08053200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40D · Boones United
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17000039/10/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Thunder 402Boones United0Updated
17000049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United3MARU FC1Updated
17000089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Ironhorse Classics0Boones United3Updated
170001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Bola Murcha FC5Boones United0Updated
170001410/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Boones United2FSC Helix-Guns0Updated
170001610/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Boones United2Thunder 402Updated
170002010/22/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC1Boones United3Updated
170002411/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Boones United3Ironhorse Classics0Updated