Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C > DeVan United

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C · DeVan United
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17600019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13DeVan United2Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
17600059/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers2DeVan United3Updated
176001010/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pinos 503DeVan United2Updated
176001510/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Off In The Woods4DeVan United0Updated
176001810/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United3Texas Elite 051Updated
176002010/22/202312:00 PM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13VN United FC - Hung Vuong1DeVan United1Updated
176002411/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Vietnam Dallas FC 503Updated
176002511/9/20238:30 PM9:30 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DeVan United6Lewisville Lakers0Updated