Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C > Off In The Woods

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C · Off In The Woods
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17600029/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Off In The Woods0Texas Elite 053Updated
17600089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Los Pinos 501Off In The Woods2Updated
176001210/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVN United FC - Hung Vuong2Off In The Woods1Updated
176001510/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Off In The Woods4DeVan United0Updated
176001610/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Lewisville Lakers2Off In The Woods3Updated
176002210/19/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Off In The Woods1Texas Elite 050Updated
176002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 500Off In The Woods3Updated
176002811/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off In The Woods3Los Pinos 503Updated