Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2023

 17600019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13DeVan United2Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
 17600029/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Off In The Woods0Texas Elite 053Updated
 17600039/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2023

 17600059/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers2DeVan United3Updated
 17600049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Vietnam Dallas FC 500Texas Elite 054Updated
 17600069/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Pinos 501VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Updated

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2023

 17600079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 505Lewisville Lakers2Updated
 17600099/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Texas Elite 054VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated
 17600089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Los Pinos 501Off In The Woods2Updated

Date: Sunday, October 1, 2023

 176001010/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pinos 503DeVan United2Updated
 176001210/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BVN United FC - Hung Vuong2Off In The Woods1Updated
 176001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 055Lewisville Lakers1Updated

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2023

 176001510/8/20231:00 PM2:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Off In The Woods4DeVan United0Updated
 176001410/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 501VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated
 176001310/8/20237:00 PM8:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Lewisville Lakers1Los Pinos 502Updated

Date: Thursday, October 12, 2023

 176002610/12/20237:00 PM8:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Los Pinos 501Updated
 176002710/12/20238:45 PM9:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 050Vietnam Dallas FC 500Updated

Date: Sunday, October 15, 2023

 176001810/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12DeVan United3Texas Elite 051Updated
 176001710/15/202312:00 PM1:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Los Pinos 505Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
 176001610/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Lewisville Lakers2Off In The Woods3Updated

Date: Thursday, October 19, 2023

 176002210/19/20237:00 PM8:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Off In The Woods1Texas Elite 050Updated

Date: Sunday, October 22, 2023

 176002010/22/202312:00 PM1:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13VN United FC - Hung Vuong1DeVan United1Updated
 176002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 500Off In The Woods3Updated

Date: Sunday, November 5, 2023

 176002311/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5VN United FC - Hung Vuong4Lewisville Lakers1Updated
 176002811/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off In The Woods3Los Pinos 503Updated
 176002411/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Vietnam Dallas FC 503Updated

Date: Thursday, November 9, 2023

 176001911/9/20236:45 PM7:45 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Texas Elite 052Los Pinos 503Updated
 176002511/9/20238:30 PM9:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DeVan United6Lewisville Lakers0Updated