Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C > Vietnam Dallas FC 50 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C · Vietnam Dallas FC 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17600019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13DeVan United2Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
17600049/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Vietnam Dallas FC 500Texas Elite 054Updated
17600079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 505Lewisville Lakers2Updated
176001410/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 501VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated
176002710/12/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite 050Vietnam Dallas FC 500Updated
176001710/15/202312:00 PM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Los Pinos 505Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
176002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 500Off In The Woods3Updated
176002411/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4DeVan United0Vietnam Dallas FC 503Updated