Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C > Los Pinos 50 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C · Los Pinos 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17600069/17/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLos Pinos 501VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Updated
17600089/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Los Pinos 501Off In The Woods2Updated
176001010/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pinos 503DeVan United2Updated
176001310/8/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Lewisville Lakers1Los Pinos 502Updated
176002610/12/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #4VN United FC - Hung Vuong3Los Pinos 501Updated
176001710/15/202312:00 PM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Los Pinos 505Vietnam Dallas FC 502Updated
176002811/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Off In The Woods3Los Pinos 503Updated
176001911/9/20236:45 PM7:45 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Texas Elite 052Los Pinos 503Updated