Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 50C > Lewisville Lakers Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 50C

Standings · FALL 23 50C

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 50C · Lewisville Lakers
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17600039/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Lewisville Lakers1VN United FC - Hung Vuong1Updated
17600059/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers2DeVan United3Updated
17600079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Vietnam Dallas FC 505Lewisville Lakers2Updated
176001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Texas Elite 055Lewisville Lakers1Updated
176001310/8/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Lewisville Lakers1Los Pinos 502Updated
176001610/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Lewisville Lakers2Off In The Woods3Updated
176002311/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5VN United FC - Hung Vuong4Lewisville Lakers1Updated
176002511/9/20238:30 PM9:30 PMThuFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DeVan United6Lewisville Lakers0Updated