Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40F > Deportivo el Naranjo

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40F

Standings · FALL 23 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Drillers5212818160
Dallas VFC4311411130
Weekenders 404402017120
Deportivo el Naranjo3321211110
SOAR FC3321318110
Bad FC152122450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40F · Deportivo el Naranjo
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17800119/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers3Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
17800039/17/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Bad FC1Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
17800089/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5SOAR FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
178001410/1/20239:00 AM10:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Weekenders 401Updated
178000410/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Dallas VFC0Updated
178001610/15/202312:00 PM1:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo el Naranjo1Bad FC2Updated
178002010/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Dallas VFC1Deportivo el Naranjo0Updated
178002411/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2SOAR FC2Updated