Home > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40F > Weekenders 40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40F

Standings · FALL 23 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Drillers5212818160
Dallas VFC4311411130
Weekenders 404402017120
SOAR FC3321318110
Deportivo el Naranjo3321211110
Bad FC152122450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40F · Weekenders 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17800189/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Weekenders 402Drillers3Updated
178001410/1/20239:00 AM10:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Weekenders 401Updated
178000610/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Weekenders 401Updated
178000210/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDrillers2Weekenders 404Updated
178001910/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 402SOAR FC4Updated
178000710/26/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Bad FC1Weekenders 403Updated
178002311/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Weekenders 404Bad FC1Updated
178001211/9/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Weekenders 403Dallas VFC2Updated