Home > Spring 2025 > 40A > Cruz Azul

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2025 – 40A

Standings · 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Prestige Worldwide701349220
Weekenders 403221615110
Vietnam Dallas FC 40311159100
Titans340151890
Drillers152102350
Cruz Azul16062230
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 40A · Cruz Azul
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
22700063/2/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Cruz Azul2Prestige Worldwide3Updated
22700103/16/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul1Titans2Updated
22700153/23/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
22700244/13/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Drillers1Cruz Azul2Updated
22700175/11/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Weekenders 404Cruz Azul1Updated
22700195/18/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Prestige Worldwide6Cruz Azul0Updated
22700086/1/20251:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Cruz Azul0Drillers3Updated
22700016/8/20253:00 PM4:30 PMSunNot AssignedWeekenders 403Cruz Azul0Updated